Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Status |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Admitted-Finance | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹2 Cr
EMD Value
₹4 L
Closing Date
27 May 2025, 10:00 amClosed
CEO-HITES
HITES-Noida
GTE for Flow Cytometer with Cell Sorter for Pediatric Medicine for AIIMS_MCH
2025_HITE_226071_2
HITES/PCD/MCH-AIIMS/28/24-25
Global Tenders
Equipments (Hospital / Lab)
Supply
90 days
AIIMS-MCH
As per GTE
24 documents required · 24 mandatory
₹1,770
Yes
HITES
₹4 L
Yes
AIIMS-MCH New Delhi
7 Mar 2026
7 Feb 2025
28 May 2025
8 Feb 2025
27 May 2025
20 Feb 2025
20 Feb 2025
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
PaediatricMedicine.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.83 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].