Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | TECHNOBRAINIACS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹1.2 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | TECHNOBRAINIACS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹2.3 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | TECHNOBRAINIACS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹31,500 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | S K SALES | 3 | ₹46,350 |
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only )
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9137005
GEM/2026/B/7369388
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Jharkhand; Ranchi
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brother OEM Drum Manufactured by Brother International (India) | brother / DR2365 | HSN not specified by seller | 15 pieces | 3,090 | 46,350 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) | - | - | - |
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
16 May 2026
18 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687776611316.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9137005.pdf
GEM_BID
1773814699.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773814699.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].