Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2₹10.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.6 L Quoted ₹14.4 L | 2 | Accepted-AOC Agreement |
| 2 | 1₹14.4 LRejected-Finance NOT SPECIFIED | ₹14.4 L | 1 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹14.4 L
EMD Value
₹10,788
Closing Date
11 Jul 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Municipal Corporation, Katni
Road repairing work from Santoshi Mata Mandir to Sanju Bangali Nivas, Veer Sawarkar Ward
2025_UAD_429411_4
705/PWD/Cons./2025 Katni, Dated 03.06.2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
Municipal Corporation
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,788
11 Aug 2026
10 Jun 2025
14 Jul 2025
10 Jun 2025
11 Jul 2025
10 Jun 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].