Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
FILTER CARTRIDGE FOR MOTOR DRIVEN PUMP P-301C# 025016409010 FOR BENFIELD CIRCULATION PUMP VEND: M/S
FILTER ELEMENT FOR LUBE OIL FILTER (FOR P/TP601) A-610 A/B
A611A/B
A-6 14A/B
AS PER RCF DRAWING NO T
FILTER ELEMENT FOR LUBE OIL FILTER BFW PUMP TP605 AS PER DRAWING NO. TH 11/3543 REV-2 PART NOS A TO
9821716
GEM/2026/B/7974564
Single Packet Bid
FILTER CARTRIDGE FOR MOTOR DRIVEN PUMP P-301C# 025016409010 FOR BENFIELD CIRCULATION PUMP VEND: M/S
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FILTER CARTRIDGE FOR MOTOR DRIVEN PUMP P-301C# 025016409010 FOR BENFIELD CIRCULATION PUMP VEND: M/S | Amit Sharad Jage 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 15 | 60 days | |
| FILTER ELEMENT FOR LUBE OIL FILTER (FOR P/TP601) A-610 A/B, A611A/B, A-6 14A/B, AS PER RCF DRAWING NO T | Amit Sharad Jage 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 15 | 60 days | |
| FILTER ELEMENT FOR LUBE OIL FILTER BFW PUMP TP605 AS PER DRAWING NO. TH 11/3543 REV-2 PART NOS A TO | Amit Sharad Jage 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 15 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821716.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
90753_technicalwith_drawing_2026-08-29-15-15-35_7548c737c6d9d4c0e6f15101e4a3651b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.68 MB
90753_technicalwith_drawing_2026-08-29-15-16-39_de1179030936133b07a1a5092898e9bd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.68 MB
90753_technicalwith_drawing_2026-08-29-15-17-30_d95c1d2b8ad284193b3b753cd09ab13b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.68 MB
ATC_6a655a97-e4e4-4a5f-afe21787999164217_buyer26thal.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].