Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹39,520
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm
BDO Arazilines
BDO office kachnar rajatalab varanasi
Vikas khand arazilines antargat gram deura me pachkosi road ke kinare lamba talab sundarikaran karya
2026_RDUP_1181581_1
1476/Deura
Open Tender
Civil Works
Item Rate
Deura
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,500
BDO Arazilines
₹39,520
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Details | |||||
| 1.01 | Excavation in foundation | - | cum | 181.75 | - |
| 1.02 | CC 1:4:8 si no 273 | - | cum | 4,756.48 | - |
| 1.03 | brick work 1:4 | - | cum | 5,146.56 | - |
| 1.04 | Pointing work 1:2 | - | sqm | 179.69 | - |
| 1.05 | 12 mm plaster 1:4 | - | sqm | 249.52 | - |
| 1.06 | Local shifting of 600 mm dia NP3 Hume pipe | - | rm | 1,466.33 | - |
| 1.07 | 40 mm thick plain cc in 1:2:4 | - | cum | 428.87 | - |
| 1.08 | Rcc work 1:2:4 | - | cum | 8,033.72 | - |
| 1.09 | Mild steel or iron work | - | kg | 75.31 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
BOQ_2221464.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .