Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹15.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹15.8 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | 2₹16.4 LAccepted-Finance NO 7A BALAJI STREET SHANKAR NAGAR PONNERI 601204 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 601204 | ₹16.4 L | 2 | Accepted-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SPK ENTERPRISES L1 | K J VEL ENGINEERING WORKS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00MS distributor sheet and GI pipes | |||||
| 1.01 | M.S Distributor sheet | 40 | Nos | 26,750 ₹12,62,600 Lowest | 27,500 ₹12,98,000 |
| 1.02 | GI Pipe 150NB | 11 | mtrs | 3,000 ₹38,940 Lowest | 3,300 ₹42,834 |
| 1.03 | GI Pipe 125NB | 20 | mtrs | 2,408 ₹56,828.8 Lowest | 2,649 ₹62,516.4 |
| 1.04 | GI Pipe 40NB | 128 | mtrs | 770 ₹1,16,300.8 Lowest | 847 ₹1,27,930.88 |
| 1.05 | GI Pipe 25NB | 192 | mtrs | 482 ₹1,09,201.92 Lowest | 495 ₹1,12,147.2 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13,200
Closing Date
4 Nov 2024, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
NCTPS-II,CH-120
supply of MS Distributor Sheet and various sizes of GI pipes for air washer system.
2024_EB_495051_1
CE-153/2024-25/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS II
refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹13,200
Yes
2 Jun 2026
19 Oct 2024
5 Nov 2024
19 Oct 2024
4 Nov 2024
19 Oct 2024
Amount
MS distributor sheet and GI pipes
M.S Distributor sheet
GI Pipe 150NB
GI Pipe 125NB
GI Pipe 40NB
GI Pipe 25NB
K J VEL ENGINEERING WORKS (BID ID -1176580)
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].