Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.8 L
EMD Value
₹34,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 1:30 pm4d left
Executive Engineer
Punjab Health Systems Corporation Punjab School Education Board, E Block, second floor, Phase-8, SAS Nagar
Repair/Installation of Manifold and Medical Gas Pipe Line System at SDH Nakodar District Jalandhar (3rd Call)
2026_DHFW_174254_8
PHSC/EE(W)/2026-27/36
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Nakodar
As per DNIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹34,000
Yes
9 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Gross Amount | |||||
| 1.01 | Civil +PH Works | - | Nos | 16,24,000 | - |
| 1.02 | Electrical Works | - | Nos | 58,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
DNIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.70 MB
BOQ_354758.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .