Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹82Admitted-Finance | ₹82 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹102.45Admitted-Finance | ₹102.45 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹124Admitted-Finance | ₹124 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹139.43Admitted-Finance H NO 52 BIRLA NAGAR NEW COLONY INFRONT OF H NO 52 GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474002 INDIA UDYAM MP 20 0021318 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474002 | ₹139.43 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹147.98Admitted-Finance BHOPAL | ₹147.98 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | LIFE CARE L2 | REVOLL PHARMA L5 | sai medicare L4 | BHARAT TRADERS L3 | MAHALAXMI TRADERS L6 | Om Medical Hall L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00okf"kZd fufonk o"kZ 2026&27 [k.M&4 ¼nokbZ;ka ½ | |||||||||
| 1.01 | czk.MsM | 1 | NOS | 12.13 ₹12.13 Lowest | 59.1 ₹59.1 | 49.55 ₹49.55 | 39 ₹39 | 60.88 ₹60.88 | 22 ₹22 |
| 1.02 | tsufjd | 1 | NOS | 90.32 ₹90.32 | 88.88 ₹88.88 | 89.88 ₹89.88 | 85 ₹85 | 92.98 ₹92.98 | 60 ₹60 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹7 L
EMD Value
₹21,000
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
SUPRITENDENT DISTRICT JAIL PANNA M.P.
SUPRITENDENT DISTRICT JAIL PANNA M.P.
SUPPLY OF MEDICINE IN DISTRICT JAIL PANNA 2nd call
2026_DGPCS_489405_4
NIT NO.220 Dt-11-03-2026
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
365 days
PANNA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹21,000
SUPRITENDENT DISTRICT JAIL PANNA M.P.
19 May 2026
11 Mar 2026
23 Apr 2026
11 Mar 2026
21 Apr 2026
11 Mar 2026
4 Apr 2026
okf"kZd fufonk o"kZ 2026&27 [k.M&4 ¼nokbZ;ka ½
czk.MsM
tsufjd
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.26 MB
BOQ_577283.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Latter.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].