Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
63 TYPES OF TOOLS
9836252
GEM/2026/B/7987123
Two Packet Bid
LCA T CS 003,LCA T CS 004,LCA T CS 005,LCA T CS 006,LCA T CS 007,LCA T CS 008,LCA T CS 009,LCA T CS
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LCA T CS 003 | SCREW DRIVER FLAT 2 INCH | 52 | pieces | BANGALORE CITY | 2100 |
| 2 | LCA T CS 004 | SCREW DRIVER FLAT 8 INCH | 122 | pieces | BANGALORE CITY | 2100 |
| 3 | LCA T CS 005 | SCREW DRIVER FLAT 12 INCH | 122 | pieces | BANGALORE CITY | 2100 |
| 4 | LCA T CS 006 | SCREW DRIVER FLAT 17 INCH | 72 | pieces | BANGALORE CITY | 2100 |
| 5 | LCA T CS 007 | SCREW DRIVER FLAT 10 INCH | 98 | pieces | BANGALORE CITY | 2100 |
| 6 | LCA T CS 008 | SCREW DRIVER FLAT 4 INCH | 98 | pieces | BANGALORE CITY | 2100 |
| 7 | LCA T CS 009 | SCREW DRIVER FLAT 6 INCH | 76 | pieces | BANGALORE CITY | 2100 |
| 8 | LCA T CS 010 | PHILIPS SCREW DRIVER 8 INCH | 98 | pieces | BANGALORE CITY | 2100 |
| 9 | LCA T CS 011 | PHILIPS SCREW DRIVER 12 INCH | 98 | pieces | BANGALORE CITY | 2100 |
| 10 | LCA T CS 030 | COMBINATION SPANNER SET OGV COMINATION WRENCH SET | 64 | pieces | BANGALORE CITY | 2100 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836252.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.42 MB
tender_notice_2026-09-02-12-49-08_3595e25f217187c9a8043ac7c0e92b8c.pdf
BOQ • 4.26 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-02-12-49-08_e6deb732e32dc8d574832fa226a0c221.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788336950.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .