Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.6 L
EMD Value
₹13,201
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm6d left
ExecutiveEngineerWBSRDA Hooghly DIVISIO
OfficeoftheExecutiveEngineerWBSRDA Hooghly DIVISION
Patch Repairing Work in connection with the Road from Uttar Sekh Masjidtla Chak Amad under Arambagh Block
2026_PRD_5020904_3
e-NIT No 10/EE/WBSRDA/HGL/2026-27(1ST CALL)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
OfficeoftheExecutiveEngineerWBSRDA Hooghly DIVISIO
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹13,201
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patch Repairing Work in connection with
the Road from Uttar Sekh
Masjidtla - Chak Amad under
Arambagh Block | 1 | each | 6,60,039 | ₹6,60,039 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.98 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.81 MB
BOQ_5097908.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
S40.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.86 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].