Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
M5602010042 SINGLE ROLL CLINKER GRINDER ST-2
9658007
GEM/2026/B/7831908
Two Packet Bid
M5602010042 SINGLE ROLL CLINKER GRINDER ST-2
Jhajjar, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| M5602010042 SINGLE ROLL CLINKER GRINDER ST-2 | Baldev Singh 124106,INDIRA GANDHISUPER THERMALPOW ER PROJECT - APCPL, JHARLIDISTRICT - JHAJJAR ,HARYANA | 6 | 120 days |
DGM (C&M), APCPL, Contracts and Materials, ARAVALI POWER COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED, Ministry of Power, (Jitesh Kumar Bhaskar)
₹50,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9658007.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ts_2026-07-24-15-51-08_a0e50ef6ed23475ca2f6d5c40f4352a3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
TDclinker1_d9f4d20a-18fd-4722-aeef1786185668867_APCPL_PURCHASE.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .