Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,965.60Qualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED 767 5 GALI NO 5 RAMPURI RORRKEE ROAD MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251002 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251002 | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED | ₹19,965.60 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹20,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED | ₹20,000 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹20,040Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA 647 432 SHIV VIHAR JANKIPURAM LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226021 UDYAM UP 50 0195973 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226021 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹20,040 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹19,993.92
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3)
9268749
GEM/2026/B/7485439
Two Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors,Substation Clamps / Connectors
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) | - | 8 | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
13 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9268749.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].