Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹737Admitted-Finance | ₹737 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹7,786.50Admitted-Finance | ₹7,786.50 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹10,600.37Admitted-Finance | ₹10,600.37 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹11,874.78Admitted-Finance | ₹11,874.78 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹18,771.50Admitted-Finance C O CITY ENTERPRISES KOTMA ANUPPUR MADHYA PRADESH 484 332 | 484332 | ₹18,771.50 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AKHILESH SINGH L7 | CITY ENTERPRISES L5 | Vijay Chandra Tripathi L6 | SHYAM TRADERS L3 | M/s BHAGWATI SALES AND SERVICE L2 | AGRAWAL CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIOR L4 | PHOOL CHAND JAISWAL L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting Rate of Contract FOR CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR YEAR 2026-25 FOR NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD BIJURI | ||||||||||
| 1.10 | unh jsrh ¼eksVh jsr½ | 1 | izfr D;w-ehVj | 1,499 ₹1,499 | 1,000 ₹1,000 | 1,500 ₹1,500 | 430 ₹430 | 312 ₹312 | 290 ₹290 | 150 ₹150 Lowest |
| 1.20 | fxV~Vh Øs'kj 10] 12-5] 20 ,e-,e- ¼feDl½ | 1 | izfr D;w-ehVj | 1,275 ₹1,275 | 219 ₹219 | 200 ₹200 Lowest | 360 ₹360 | 218 ₹218 | 310 ₹310 | 210 ₹210 |
| 1.30 | oksYMj vksoj 90 ,e-,e- lkbZt | 1 | izfr D;w-ehVj | 1,150 ₹1,150 | 248 ₹248 | 300 ₹300 | 160 ₹160 | 208 ₹208 | 290 ₹290 | 140 ₹140 Lowest |
| 1.40 | esVy 40 ,e-,e- ls 53 ,e-,e- | 1 | izfr D;w-ehVj | 1,250 ₹1,250 | 258 ₹258 | 280 ₹280 | 190 ₹190 | 148 ₹148 Lowest | 325 ₹325 | - |
| 1.50 | gkMZ eq:e | 1 | izfr D;w-ehVj | 338 ₹338 | 140 ₹140 | 500 ₹500 | 118 ₹118 | 111 ₹111 | 89 ₹89 Lowest | 107 ₹107 |
| 1.60 | Øslj LVksu MLV ¼pwjh feDl½ | 1 | izfr D;w-ehVj | 570 ₹570 | 118 ₹118 | 130 ₹130 | 90 ₹90 Lowest | 118 ₹118 | 99 ₹99 | 97 ₹97 |
| 1.70 | vkj-lh-lh- ,u-ih- 3 ikbZi 300 ,e-,e- Mk;k | 1 | izfr ehVj | 900 ₹900 | 800 ₹800 | 1,800 ₹1,800 | 89 ₹89 Lowest | 320 ₹320 | 530 ₹530 | - |
| 1.80 | vkj-lh-lh- ,u-ih- 3 ikbZi 450 ,e-,e- Mk;k | 1 | izfr ehVj | 1,200 ₹1,200 | 900 ₹900 | 2,500 ₹2,500 | 106 ₹106 Lowest | 388 ₹388 | 760 ₹760 | - |
| 1.90 | vkj-lh-lh- ,u-ih- 3 ikbZi 600 ,e-,e- Mk;k | 1 | izfr ehVj | 1,600 ₹1,600 | 1,200 ₹1,200 | 3,000 ₹3,000 | 294 ₹294 Lowest | 518 ₹518 | 840 ₹840 | - |
Tender Value
₹90 L
EMD Value
₹67,500
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJURI
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD BIJURI DISTT MP
Inviting Rate of Contractfor Construction Related Maintenance Materials at MunicipalCouncilBijuri forYear2026-27
2026_UAD_505292_1
2187/E-Tender/PWD/BIJURI/2026
Open Tender
Civil Construction Goods
Item Rate
300 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR MP
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹10,000
₹67,500
11 Aug 2026
7 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Inviting Rate of Contract FOR CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR YEAR 2026-25 FOR NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD BIJURI | |||||
| 1.1 | unh jsrh ¼eksVh jsr½ | - | izfr D;w-ehVj | - | - |
| 1.2 | fxV~Vh Øs'kj 10] 12-5] 20 ,e-,e- ¼feDl½ | - | izfr D;w-ehVj | - | - |
| 1.3 | oksYMj vksoj 90 ,e-,e- lkbZt | - | izfr D;w-ehVj | - | - |
| 1.4 | esVy 40 ,e-,e- ls 53 ,e-,e- | - | izfr D;w-ehVj | - | - |
| 1.5 | gkMZ eq:e | - | izfr D;w-ehVj | - | - |
| 1.6 | Øslj LVksu MLV ¼pwjh feDl½ | - | izfr D;w-ehVj | - | - |
| 1.7 | vkj-lh-lh- ,u-ih- 3 ikbZi 300 ,e-,e- Mk;k | - | izfr ehVj | - | - |
| 1.8 | vkj-lh-lh- ,u-ih- 3 ikbZi 450 ,e-,e- Mk;k | - | izfr ehVj | - | - |
| 1.9 | vkj-lh-lh- ,u-ih- 3 ikbZi 600 ,e-,e- Mk;k | - | izfr ehVj | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.59 MB
ITEMLIST2187.pdf
Other Document • 0.16 MB
BOQ_608881.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
FORMC2187.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.29 MB
ConstructionMaterial_2187.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.27 MB
cor_merged.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].