Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,144
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Assistant Engineer HMSD PHE Dte
P16IndiaExchangePlaceCITAnnexeBldgExtn2ndfloorKol73
Electro mechanical works
2026_PHED_5020954_15
WBPHED / AE / HMSD / 04 / 2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Work/ Equipment
Item Rate
30 days
Office of the Assistant Engineer HMSD PHED
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹9,144
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply and delivery of three layer polyfilm roll width 325mm ± 2% for 350 ml pouch, thickness of film should be 50 micron ± 2%.
N.B.: Following documents should be submitted at the time of delivery
a) Laboratory test report from Indian Institute of Packaging
b) Certificate from Pollution Control Board
c) Input Raw materials should be of Food Grade | 1,500 | Kg | -150 | - |
| 2 | Add: 18% GST | 1 | Item | 9 | ₹9 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
WBF2908.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.81 MB
BOQ_5099761.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].