Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹98,982
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Gold Purity Testing Meter/Karat Meter (V2) (Q3)
9837083
GEM/2026/B/7987857
Two Packet Bid
Gold Purity Testing Meter/ Karat Meter (V2)
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14 L
₹1.1 Cr
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gold Purity Testing Meter/Karat Meter (V2) (Q3) | Goutham Srinivas M 600008,BANK OF BARODA REGIONALOFFICE 123,R LROAD EGMORE CHENNAI | 9 | 15 days |
Officer, Bank of Baroda, Chennai Rural Region, CHENNAI ZONE, Department of Financial Services, Bank of Baroda,, Ministry of Finance, (Goutham Srinivas M)
₹98,982
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837083.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
Jewel_ATC_86ffb593-fd7d-41e9-95251788341244951_goutham.m@bankofbaroda.co.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .