Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹51.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
GLOVES ANTI FLASH
HOOD ANTI FLASH
9830590
GEM/2026/B/7982062
Two Packet Bid
GLOVES ANTI FLASH,HOOD ANTI FLASH
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GLOVES ANTI FLASH | KANPUR CITY | 5,807 | 60 days | |
| HOOD ANTI FLASH | KANPUR CITY | 5,196 | 60 days |
TROOP COMFORTS LIMITED, Troop Comforts Limited, Corporate HQRS. G.T. Road Kanpur-208013, (Troop Comforts Limited)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830590.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.29 MB
gloves_anti_flash_specification_2026-09-01-13-11-01_584b309811926f1841ee20e9fd762a53.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 14.00 MB
hood_anti_flash_specification_2026-09-01-13-14-05_d1ced64ead287083c82586123e626f26.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 14.01 MB
1788249197.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
66708bb65fbdaa2fcf2604c8cc793040.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
MII_ATC_d2a78c0b-dbf0-4c80-b4591788252666208_rana_mm.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
ip_5cc55c00-158c-45bb-903c1788252796920_rana_mm.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .