Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.0 CrAccepted-AOC 4 V P O ULDEPUR 131001 | ULDEPUR | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131001 | ₹2.0 Cr | 1 | Accepted-AOC 1 |
| 2 | 2₹2.0 CrRejected-AOC | ₹2.0 Cr | 2 | Rejected-AOC 2 |
| 3 | 3₹2.3 CrRejected-AOC 159 SECTOR 5 GURUGRAM HARYANA 122001 | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | ₹2.3 Cr | 3 | Rejected-AOC 3 |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical BHIMWANI LOHARA RD HARYANA | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical VPO NIMRIWALI TEHSIL AND DISTT BHIWANI 127021 | BHIWANI | BHIWANI | HARYANA | 127021 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s Vision India Infratech L2 | SUNDER SINGH CONTRACTOR L1 | Mahender Kumar L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Raising of manhole cover with frame complete in all respect | 39 | each | 2,000 ₹78,000 | 500 ₹19,500 Lowest | 6,000 ₹2,34,000 |
Tender Value
₹2.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.2 L
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Pradeep Kumar
Municipal Corporation Gurugram
Construction of RMC M-40 Road and Fixing of 80mm Interlocking tile near Vibgyor School to Ansal Entry in Ward No.18, Division-1B under MCG.
2026_HRY_525718_1
202626527B9F 5938 4137 B4BF E9883741E7CB285ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Gurugram
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹15,000
₹4.2 L
Yes
12 Aug 2026
1 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raising of manhole cover with frame complete in all respect | 39 | each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
BOQ_604687.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].