Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11,220Qualified Make: Chandan
Model: CHANDAN HARDCOVER CLOTH BOUND REGISTER 200pgs 01 AZAD NAGAR WAMAN BHOIR ROAD SAI BABA NAGAR KNADAR PADA DAHISAR WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400068 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400068 | Make: Chandan
Model: CHANDAN HARDCOVER CLOTH BOUND REGISTER 200pgs | ₹11,220 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹15,264.48Qualified Make: NA
Model: Register 15 THAHIPUR HARIHARGANJ RANIGANJ PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230304 UDYAM UP 61 0007980 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230304 | Make: NA
Model: Register | ₹15,264.48 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹16,660Qualified Make: NA
Model: REGISTER V 2 | Make: NA
Model: REGISTER V 2 | ₹16,660 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: 2 QUIRE REGISTER FLAT NO 165 CORE 3 PLATINUM HEIGHTS SECTOR 18B DWARKA SECTOR 18B SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110075 UDYAM DL 08 0069190 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110075 | Make: NA
Model: 2 QUIRE REGISTER | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Ashoka
Model: REGISTER | Make: Ashoka
Model: REGISTER | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹18,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Register (V2) (Q4)
9335172
GEM/2026/B/7545411
Two Packet Bid
Register (V2),Register (V2),Register (V2),Register (V2)
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Register (V2) (Q4) | - | 44 | - |
Exempted
Yes
25 May 2026
15 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9335172.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1778835089.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATCMOT_1e89825f-ed21-4325-a0961778835235891_sdo_szn.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.59 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].