Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹36,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) (Q2)
Self Ballasted LED Lamps (LED Bulb) Conforming to IS 16102 (Part 2) (V3) (Q2)
Flat Cable
Aluminium Conductor with PVC Insulation and Sheathed ISI Marked To IS 694 (Q2)
LED Garden Light (V2) (Q2)
Non Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Switches ISI Marked To IS 3854 (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9718854
GEM/2026/B/7885140
Two Packet Bid
XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1),Self Ballasted
Ranchi, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹12 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Self Ballasted LED Lamps (LED Bulb) Conforming to IS 16102 (Part 2) (V3) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Flat Cable | - | - | - |
| Aluminium Conductor with PVC Insulation and Sheathed ISI Marked To IS 694 (Q2) | - | - | - |
| LED Garden Light (V2) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Non Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Switches ISI Marked To IS 3854 (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
CWE, HQ Commander Works Engineer MES RANCHI, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commander Works Engineer, Ranchi)
₹36,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9718854.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .