Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3,040 127 A OM SAI VISHNU VIHAR COLONY KANCHANPUR MATYARI POLE NO 16 CHINHAT LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226028 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226028 | ₹3,040 |
Tender Value
₹3,040
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 7:04 pmClosed
Unbranded Wood Tailor Scale
Number of scale in a pack 1
GEMC-511687782682106
GEMC-511687782682106
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Wood Tailor Scale, Number of scale in a pack 1 | NA / Maison Tailor Scale | HSN not specified by seller | 8 pieces | 380 | 3,040 |
28 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687782682106.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].