Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36,234Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Tools And Tackles SHOP NO 203 204 SHYAM SHANTI MARKET AJMERI GATE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 01 0017614 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Tools And Tackles | ₹36,234 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹36,450Qualified Make: NA
Model: Tools And Tackles
Title: Tools And Tackles A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | Make: NA
Model: Tools And Tackles
Title: Tools And Tackles | ₹36,450 | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Tools And Tackles
9434896
GEM/2026/B/7634483
Two Packet Bid
Tools And Tackles
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tools And Tackles | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
23 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9434896.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
tools_2026-06-08-10-53-15_3ac7fe733adcf1717f11c6986b6647ed.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].