Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SUPPLY OF AGROCHEMICALS FOR PUNJAB STATE
9787122
GEM/2026/B/7944815
Two Packet Bid
Azoxystrobin 11 plus Tebuconazole 18.3 SC,Carbendazim 12 plus Mancozeb 63 WP,Chlorantraniliprole 18
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
MANAGER MARKETING, A-11,SECTOR 24,NOIDA, (National Fertilizers Limited)
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Azoxystrobin 11 plus Tebuconazole 18.3 SC | 45,000 | Ltr | mktgd03.sec | 182 |
| 2 | Carbendazim 12 plus Mancozeb 63 WP | 40,000 | Kg | mktgd03.sec | 182 |
| 3 | Chlorantraniliprole 18.5 SC | 6,500 | Ltr | mktgd03.sec | 182 |
| 4 | Emamectin Benzoate 5 SG | 8,000 | Ltr | mktgd03.sec | 182 |
| 5 | Glufosinate Ammonium 13.5 SL | 33,000 | Ltr | mktgd03.sec | 182 |
| 6 | Imidacloprid 30.5 SC | 2,500 | Ltr | mktgd03.sec | 182 |
| 7 | Tebuconazole 10 plus Sulphur 65 WG | 12,000 | Kg | mktgd03.sec | 182 |
| 8 | Tembotrione 34.4 SC | 3,500 | Ltr | mktgd03.sec | 182 |
| 9 | Thiamethoxam 25 WG | 30,000 | Kg | mktgd03.sec | 182 |
| 10 | Thiamethoxam 30 FS | 9,500 | Ltr | mktgd03.sec | 182 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9787122.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
tenderdoc_2026-08-21-10-15-16_8dbfbef7765feda1dca242f3104a3310.pdf
BOQ • 2.62 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-21-10-15-16_1b80a016da0ea52fd8711aa4e04fc568.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
TenderDocs_3927083e-2057-4a68-9a051787844858171_mktgd06.sec.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.62 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .