Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,814.84Admitted-Finance 9 2 136 CHOWK MAHAJANI TOLA RIKABGANJ FAIZABAD AYODHYA U P | FAIZABAD | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | -0.35% | ₹1,814.84 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualify |
Tender Value
₹18.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹20 L
Closing Date
30 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
PROJECT MANAGER
PROJECT MANAGER UNIT-10 C AND D S UP JAL NIGAM PRAYAGRAJ
AS PER NIT
2026_UPCDS_1168856_1
1242/AC-11/86 Date 10.07.2026
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
PRAYAGRAJ
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹23,600
DIRECTOR C AND DS UP JAL NIGAM UNIT 10 PRAYAGRAJ
₹20 L
2 Sept 2026
13 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COST OF WORKS | 1 | AS PER BOQ ATTACHED WITH TENDER DOCUMENT | 1,821.21 | ₹1,821.21 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.25 MB
BIDRRCnala.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.73 MB
CapabilityStatemen.xls
Additional Documents • 0.04 MB
BOQ_2193353.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
1317_0001.pdf
PDF • 0.94 MB
1307.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
Corigendaum.pdf
PDF • 1.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].