Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3₹4.3 LAccepted-AOC INDIA | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121004 | ₹4.3 L | 3 | Accepted-AOC work order date 06.07.2026 |
| 2 | 1₹4.8 LRejected-Finance NOT SPECIFIED | ₹4.8 L | 1 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | 2₹4.7 LRejected-Finance 0 | ₹4.7 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹5.6 L
EMD Value
₹5,603
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Municipal Corporation Katni
Construction of CC Drain from Kanghilal House to Kuttu Master House near Gopali Kewat House, Ward No. 33
2026_UAD_488269_16
5555/PWD/Cons./2026 Katni Dated 06/03/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Municipal Corporation Katni
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,603
4 Aug 2026
11 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of CC Drain from Kanghilal House to Kuttu Master House near Gopali Kewat House, Ward No. 33 | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of CC Drain from Kanghilal House to Kuttu Master House near Gopali Kewat House, Ward No. 33 | 1 | Work | 5,60,319 | ₹5,60,319 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.33 MB
16Estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.98 MB
5555TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.12 MB
BOQ_576234.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].