Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.0 L
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Vinod Dhayal
Panchayat Samiti Taranagar, Panchayat Samiti Tarangar, Churu
Construction work of one room with verandah in Government Senior Secondary School Pandreu Tibba Village Pandreu Tibba
ZCR2627WSRC00239
GP-PANDREUTAL_DMFT_RENIT
Rate Contract
Civil Works
Churu
27 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
27 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZCR2627WSRC00239-bid-23163.pdf
Bid Document • 0.77 MB
ZCR2627WSRC00239-nib-23162.pdf
NIB • 0.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].