Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
SARPANCH / GRAMPANCHAYAT ADHIKARI
GRAMPANCHAYAT SAJGAON TAL KHALAPUR DIST RAIGAD
Provide computer materials at Sajgaon Tal Khalapur Dist Raigad
2026_RAIGA_1325687_3
SAJGAON/2026-27/21
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipment
Item Wise
365 days
At Sajgaon
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹118
₹10,000
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | All in one Computer I3 dell | 1 | no | 55 | ₹55 |
| 11 | All in one Computer I3 Lenevo | 1 | no | 55 | ₹55 |
| 12 | All in one Computer I5 dell | 1 | no | 55 | ₹55 |
| 13 | All in one Computer I5 Lenevo | 1 | no | 55 | ₹55 |
| 14 | All in one Computer Dual Core dell | 1 | no | 55 | ₹55 |
| 15 | All in one Computer Dual Core Lenevo | 1 | no | 55 | ₹55 |
| 16 | Desktop Computer I3 dell | 1 | no | 55 | ₹55 |
| 17 | Desktop Computer I3 lenovo | 1 | no | 55 | ₹55 |
| 18 | Desktop Computer I5 Dell | 1 | no | 55 | ₹55 |
| 19 | Desktop Computer I5 Lenevo | 1 | no | 55 | ₹55 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.13 MB
BOQ_2282244.xls
BOQ • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].