Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹11.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | L2₹11.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹12.2 L
EMD Value
₹9,152
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
SHUSHIL KATARE
GWALIOR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
(MOULIK NIDHI) Construction of pewar block at achleshwear vihar and kanti nagar. Ward No.31, Zone 06, file No. 672/25X3/6.
2026_UAD_480250_1
MPGMC/672/25x3/6/jan/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,152
13 Aug 2026
4 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
5 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].