Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -7.77% | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹4.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -2.20% | ₹4.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,250
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE JMC Zone No 01
EE JMC Zone No 01
Painting And Other Work Of In different Wards At Zone-1 (Garha).
2026_UAD_506445_1
2026-27 PRO 164
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹4,250
Yes
31 Jul 2026
22 May 2026
29 May 2026
22 May 2026
28 May 2026
22 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Painting And Maintence Work In different Wards At Zone-1 (Garha). | - | Works | 4,13,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.71 MB
TenderDocumentPRO164.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.70 MB
BOQ_613958.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].