Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.8 LAccepted-AOC PLOT NO 06 SAI PALACE APARTMENT PAWARNAGAR JUNI SANGVI PUNE 27 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | ₹18.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical FLAT NO 5 SAI PALACE APT PAWAR NAGAR LANE NO 1 OLD SANGVI PUNE 411027 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411027 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified as per attachment |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical 03 JAMBHULVIHIR JAWHAR ROAD JAWHAR THANE MAHARASHTRA 401603 UDYAM MH 17 0114970 | PALGHAR | MAHARASHTRA | 401603 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified as per attachment |
Tender Value
₹18.8 L
EMD Value
₹18,900
Closing Date
20 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Mechanical Stores and Development Division, Kalwa, Thane
A Job work of Repairs and Strengthening of Railing to Kolad Nijampur K.T.Weir, Tal- Mangaon, Dist- Raigad
2025_WRDMN_1227002_3
E-Tender Notice No. 26 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
120 days
Kolad Nijampur, Tal. Mangaon, Dist. Raigad
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹18,900
11 May 2026
13 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
A Job work of Repairs and Strengthening of Railing to Kolad Nijampur K.T.Weir,Tal- Mangaon, Dist- Raigad (Maharashtra State)
Total Cost as per Schedule B given in Section -9 of DTP page no. 101-102
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.40 MB
2RDTP_Nijampur_KT_Weir.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.16 MB
BOQ_2198508.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
ETenderNoticeNo26_2Rfor202526.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.61 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].