Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹6,270 Per unit ₹418 · 15 Nos. N 404 RASHMI RESIDENCY NEW LINK ROAD NALASOPARA EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA THANE MAHARASHTRA 401209 | PALGHAR | MAHARASHTRA | 401209 | ₹6,270 Per unit ₹418 · 15 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 5:30 amClosed
EPSON OEM Ink Bottle Manufactured by Epson India Private Limited Brand: EPSON (Detailed Description/Specification as per Product # 1 of GeM Contract No. GEMC-511687726890330 dt.06/08/2026)
7 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].