Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹13.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,447
Closing Date
8 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Incharge Officer
A.B. Road Nagar Palik Nigam Dewas
Tender for installation of high mast lights at Bawadia and Madhumilan Square.
2026_UAD_492201_1
224/electric/2026 dewas date 18.03.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
60 days
Dewas
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,447
31 Aug 2026
18 Mar 2026
10 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Tender for installation of high mast lights at Bawadia and Madhumilan Square. | |||||
| 1.01 | Tender for installation of high mast lights at Bawadia and Madhumilan Square. | 1 | Nos | 13,92,888 | ₹13,92,888 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.01 MB
document.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.09 MB
conditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.92 MB
BOQ_582793.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].