Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 20 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 20 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 20 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | H R ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹2,952 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 20 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Drugs and Pharmaceuticals
9310406
GEM/2026/B/7522973
Two Packet Bid
Glucosamine 750 mg Diacerin 50 mg Methylsulfonylme,Hydrochlorthiazide 12.5 mg Tab,Itraconazole 200
Belagavi, Karnataka
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
₹80 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
2 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Glucosamine 750 mg Diacerin 50 mg Methylsulfonylme | 3,600 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 2 | Hydrochlorthiazide 12.5 mg Tab | 87,000 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 3 | Itraconazole 200 mg Cap | 13,800 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 4 | Lansoprazole 15 mg Cap | 900 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 5 | Norethisteron 10 mg Tab | 600 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 6 | Nortryptilline 10 mg Tab | 3,060 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 7 | Pancreatin 170 mg Activated Dimethicone 80 mg Tab | 1,800 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 8 | Penecillin G Potassium 400 mg Tab | 720 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 9 | Racecadotril 100 mg Cap | 1,800 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 10 | Taurine 500 mg Acetylcystine 150 mg Tab | 3,000 | No | BELGAUM | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9310406.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.50 MB
specification_echs_32_2026-05-10-10-44-07_5a378baf65880e36c572bb64477ea2fa.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file-5_2026-05-10-10-44-07_40b7905e15a2653e60786318198fd1ab.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATCDOC_7cad64da-b25d-497d-97011778390843717_Dglpechs.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].