Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹52,205
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
G2
3439-000097
ROD WELDING COPPER 5.00MM
3439- 000205
SOLDER SOFT GRADE-F ROSIN CORED 50 TIN
3439-000223
SOLDER BRAZING ALLOY SILVER 14.17G PIEC
3439-000027
SOLDER BRAZING ALLOY COPPER- ZINC WIRE 5
3439-000103
ROD WELDING SILICON BRONZE 5.00MM
3439-000102
ROD WELDING SILICON BRONZE 3.15MM
3439-000101
ROD WELDING SILICON BRONZE 1.60MM
3439-000203
SOLDER SOFT GRADE-C
3439-000202
SOLDER SOFT GRADE-B
3439- 000088
ROD WELDING IRON CAST SUPER SILICON 6.30
3439-000098
ROD WELDING NICKEL BRONZE 3.15MM
3439-000115
ROD WELDING ALUMINIUM PURE 3.15MM
3439-000099
ROD WELDING NICKEL BRONZE 5.00MM
J2
KND NIV CAMP 43
CONTAINER FOOD PLASTIC 5.5 LTRS
7310-000115
COBL BURNER CASING MK-2 PLATED FRONT
7310-000135
COBL VALVE CONTROL MK-3
9839613
GEM/2026/B/7990132
Two Packet Bid
G2,3439-000097,ROD WELDING COPPER 5.00MM,G2,3439-000205,SOLDER SOFT GRADE-F ROSIN CORED 50 TIN,G2,3
Srinagar, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹52 L
80%
CFA, C/o 56 Apo, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Cfa)
₹52,205
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G2,3439-000097,ROD WELDING COPPER 5.00MM | ROD WELDING COPPER 5.00MM | 10 | KGS | Asnirwal@251y | 60 |
| 2 | G2,3439-000205,SOLDER SOFT GRADE-F ROSIN CORED 50 TIN | SOLDER SOFT GRADE-F ROSIN CORED 50 TIN | 16 | KGS | Asnirwal@251y | 60 |
| 3 | G2,3439-000223,SOLDER BRAZING ALLOY SILVER 14.17G PIEC | SOLDER BRAZING ALLOY SILVER (14.17G PIEC | 15 | KGS | Asnirwal@251y | 60 |
| 4 | G2,3439-000027,SOLDER BRAZING ALLOY COPPER-ZINC WIRE 5 | SOLDER BRAZING ALLOY COPPER-ZINC WIRE 5 | 10 | KGS | Asnirwal@251y | 60 |
| 5 | G2,3439-000103,ROD WELDING SILICON BRONZE 5.00MM | ROD WELDING SILICON BRONZE 5.00MM | 14 | KGS | Asnirwal@251y | 60 |
| 6 | G2,3439-000102,ROD WELDING SILICON BRONZE 3.15MM | ROD WELDING SILICON BRONZE 3.15MM | 15 | KGS | Asnirwal@251y | 60 |
| 7 | G2,3439-000101,ROD WELDING SILICON BRONZE 1.60MM | ROD WELDING SILICON BRONZE 1.60MM | 21 | KGS | Asnirwal@251y | 60 |
| 8 | G2,3439-000203,SOLDER SOFT GRADE-C | SOLDER SOFT GRADE-C | 5 | KGS | Asnirwal@251y | 60 |
| 9 | G2,3439-000202,SOLDER SOFT GRADE-B | SOLDER SOFT GRADE-B | 16 | KGS | Asnirwal@251y | 60 |
| 10 | G2,3439-000088,ROD WELDING IRON CAST SUPER SILICON 6.30 | ROD WELDING IRON CAST SUPER SILICON 6.30 | 13 | KGS | Asnirwal@251y | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839613.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
specs_2026-09-02-19-50-18_1eadc37e935d4dc72e8141d00d9a6dd9.pdf
BOQ • 0.39 MB
bqq_2026-09-02-19-50-18_800748d04fab556b8e6e30b5a1a4b51c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BidderATC__2cb67ed3-477d-4832-8a961788359261338_Asnirwal@251y.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .