Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 5 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 5 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/S INTERNATIONAL MACHINE TOOLS | 4 | ₹1.7 L |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Cast Steel Crown Pinion 16 Teeth
500 Face Width For Mill No. 4 As Per Drawing No SNEH-970212/246
I ( 1 Unit )
Cast Steel Crown Pinion 19 Teeth
500 Face Width For Mill No. 1 & 2 As Per Drawing No LKSS-155-91 M ( 1 Unit )
Cast Steel Trash Beam As Per Sample Duly Finished In All Respect Material IS2708 (Approx. Wt-1400 Kg ( 1 Unit )
9498394
GEM/2026/B/7691349
Two Packet Bid
Cast Steel Crown Pinion 16 Teeth, 500 Face Width for Mill No. 4 as per drawing No SNEH-970212/246,
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
70%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cast Steel Crown Pinion 16 Teeth, 500 Face Width For Mill No. 4 As Per Drawing No SNEH-970212/246, I ( 1 Unit ) | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 1 | 30 days | |
| Cast Steel Crown Pinion 19 Teeth, 500 Face Width For Mill No. 1 & 2 As Per Drawing No LKSS-155-91 M ( 1 Unit ) | Anurag Singh Beam Kg 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. As Per Sample Duly Finished In All Respect (1 Unit) | 1 | 2708 days | - |
| Cast Steel Trash Beam As Per Sample Duly Finished In All Respect Material IS2708 (Approx. Wt-1400 Kg ( 1 Unit ) | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9498394.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
cast_steel_trash_beam_and_crown_pinion_2026-06-20-15-16-41_a09035aa6851ffc04ac087a830f10d29.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.65 MB
cast_steel_trash_beam_and_crown_pinion_2026-06-20-15-15-37_7f3c7e009d89935de3e14925e2c6311c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.65 MB
cast_steel_trash_beam_and_crown_pinion_2026-06-20-15-14-14_e12b50d96ce88096eb44469e2c74a9ab.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.65 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].