Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LAccepted-Finance VILL SOUTH SRIRAMPUR P O SRIRAMPUR P S NADANGHAT DIST PURBA BARDHAMAN PIN 713719 | SRIRAMPUR | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713719 | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LRejected-Finance BARAIBARI I BOKALIRMATH COOCH BEHAR 736133 | COOCH BEHAR | COOCH BEHAR | WEST BENGAL | 736133 | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹2.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
₹4,600
Closing Date
3 Feb 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
BDO AND EXECUTIVE OFFICER COB II PS
Block Development Officer and Ex-Officio, Coochbehar-II, P.O. Pundibari, Dist. Cooch Behar. W.B.
Installation of Solar Street Light near the house of Sushil Ch Roy, Ramkrishna Seva Sangha, near Tapas Roy house, near Kumir Thakur Path, near Babul Roy house and near Sukumar Oraon house within Ambari GP, Cooch Behar II PS Code APAS/01/003/68/0007
2026_ZPHD_994062_2
NIT No.-331/APAS/EO/COB-II PS/2025-26 SL 01 and SL 02
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
20 days
WITHIN COOCH BEHAR II PS JURISDICTION
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹4,600
28 Aug 2026
27 Jan 2026
5 Feb 2026
27 Jan 2026
3 Feb 2026
27 Jan 2026
construction works
Installation of 13 No Solar Street Light at Masjid, Das Para, Samshan, Dhaneshwar Roy SSK, h/o Herandra Mandal,Grater School, Colony, Shani Mandir,Barman Para, Bharat Roy, Utpal Roy, Bisu Karjee,Tarani Kanta
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.22 MB
BOQ_2431911.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].