Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Status |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Admitted-Finance 1002 PHASE III URBAN ESTATE DUGRI LUDHIANA PUNJAB 141013 | LUDHIANA | PUNJAB | 141013 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Admitted-Finance | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Admitted-Finance 4TH FLOOR PLOT NO 70 UNIT NO W 4D GODREJ ETERNIA INDUSTRIAL AREA PHASE 1 INDUSTRIAL AREA PHASE 1 CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160002 UDYAM CH 01 0005302 04AAHCS3691P1ZR B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160002 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
MD
Hartron Bhawan, Bays no. 73-76, Sector-2, Panchkula
Procurement of Various Softwares on behalf of HPPA Haryana
2026_HBC_517662_1
Hartro/TDS/Software/2026-27/11
Open Tender
Computer- S/W
Supply
42 days
Panchkula
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹11,800
Yes
₹1.2 L
Yes
27 Jul 2026
25 Apr 2026
22 Jun 2026
25 Apr 2026
18 Jun 2026
25 Apr 2026
Antivirus (50 licences for windows & 20 Licences for Linux)
Database Performance Analyzer tool for virtualized environments for SQL server, My SQL
SQL Prompt
Burp Suite Professional
Splunk professional (1 user license) for enterprise edition
Katalon Studio License
Google Meet
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
PriceBid.xls
Additional Documents • 0.03 MB
TenderdocumentSoftware.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.37 MB
Corrigendum-III_HPPA.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
Corrigendum-II.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
Corrigendum-II.pdf
PDF • 0.09 MB
Corrigendum-I.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
Corrigendum-I.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
Corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].