Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹53,800Qualified Make: NA
Model: CI WINDOW ON CONVERSION BASIS BOILER NO 2
Title: CI WINDOW ON CONVERSION BASIS BOILER NO 2 B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: CI WINDOW ON CONVERSION BASIS BOILER NO 2
Title: CI WINDOW ON CONVERSION BASIS BOILER NO 2 | ₹53,800 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: OEM
Model: PE
Title: CI WINDOW ON CONVERSION BASIS BOILER NO 2 8 NIZAM COMPLEX IST FLOOR DELHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | Make: OEM
Model: PE
Title: CI WINDOW ON CONVERSION BASIS BOILER NO 2 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
CI WINDOW ON CONVERSION BASIS BOILER NO 2
CI WINDOW ON CONVERSION BASIS
9536845
GEM/2026/B/7725203
Two Packet Bid
CI WINDOW ON CONVERSION BASIS BOILER NO 2,CI WINDOW ON CONVERSION BASIS
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CI WINDOW ON CONVERSION BASIS BOILER NO 2 | Hasan Agha 261203,Kisan Sahakari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad Sitapur (U.P)Pin Code-261203 GST 09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Contactno-9452028644,7985804745 | 2 | 60 days | |
| CI WINDOW ON CONVERSION BASIS | Hasan Agha 261203,Kisan Sahakari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad Sitapur (U.P)Pin Code-261203 GST 09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Contactno-9452028644,7985804745 | 2 | 60 days | - |
Exempted
Yes
17 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9536845.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
specificatio_2026-06-30-12-02-09_223cb2cb8a526dc3700c64a89c71f887.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.35 MB
specificatio_2026-06-30-12-00-06_24a054d3b94b36785a748109790ac08f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.35 MB
ATC_9e03fbd0-fb24-4a95-b2e51782801951994_kscm.mhbd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].