Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 6 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SEHGAL SONS | 2 | ₹166.24 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SEHGAL SONS | 2 | ₹147.66 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SEHGAL SONS | 2 | ₹290.92 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SEHGAL SONS | 2 | ₹601.80 |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Rubber Oil Seal
9514895
GEM/2026/B/7706014
Two Packet Bid
Rubber Oil Seal 1,Rubber Oil Seal 2,Rubber Oil Seal 3,Rubber Oil Seal 4,Rubber Oil Seal 5,Rubber Oi
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rubber Oil Seal 1 | Rubber oil seal size- 300x375x37mm | 14 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 2 | Rubber Oil Seal 2 | Rubber Oil Seal Size-35x52x8mm | 8 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 3 | Rubber Oil Seal 3 | Rubber Oil Seal Size-45x65x8mm | 6 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 4 | Rubber Oil Seal 4 | Rubber Oil Seal Size- 42x55x10 | 14 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 5 | Rubber Oil Seal 5 | Rubber Oil Seal Size-55x75x9 | 20 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 6 | Rubber Oil Seal 6 | Rubber Oil Seal Size-75x90x10mm | 8 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 7 | Rubber Oil Seal 7 | Rubber Oil Seal Size-275x350x50mm | 18 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 8 | Rubber Oil Seal 8 | Rubber Oil Seal Size-225x337x50mm | 8 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 9 | Rubber Oil Seal 9 | Rubber oil seal size- 225x337x50mm | 6 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 10 | Rubber Oil Seal 10 | Rubber Oil Seal Size-105x130x13 | 12 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9514895.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.56 MB
swo_2026-06-24-14-47-27_a002a23dea132121e2375018388b2570.pdf
BOQ • 6.16 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-24-14-47-27_199aa3e1a1d599f58c8ec41fee3e2696.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1782293673.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
ATC_f5bbfd6d-1fcb-42aa-8d681782293914904_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].