Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LV STLN F-7870540 ASSY HOSE CABIN LIFTING PUMP PIPE
LV7 TATA 260432403201 U CLAMP
LV7 HH CHAIN SPROCKET SET
LV7 HH 2520-012902 SPEEDOMETER CABLE
LV7 HH CUSHION PAD RUBBER
LV7 SCORPIO 030661AM00251N QMT BELT 4PK 1115
LV7 SCORPIO 0306GAM00261N BELT QMT 4PK 1171
LV7 SCORPIO 0603BAB0015KT CALLIPER PAD ASSY
LV7 SCORPIO 0303BAV00110N OIL FILTER
LV7 SCORPIO 0313AAM02161N AIR FILTER
LV7 SCORPIO 1203CAA02820N AC FILTER
LV7 TATA 2540-008747 WIPER ARMS
LV7 TATA 278082400101 WIPER BLADE
LV7 ARMY BUS 2651-1540-4916 REGULATOR SR60
LV7 SCORPIO 0609AAA00481N SENSOR WHEEL SPEED
LV7 STLN F- 7456100 BALL JOINT LH
LV7 TATA 3040-022282 BALL JOINT
LV7 TATA SP VALVE JOINT
LV7 TATA 2507-2673- 6013 GEAR SHIFTING ROLLER
LV7 STLN X-7413400 SLEEVE CYL ASSY
LV7 TMB 2654-2910-0194 ASSY CLUTH M CYL
LV7 TMB 2520-012589 SLAVE CYLINDER
LV7 TMB 2573- 4370-0153 GRADUATED HAND BRK VALVE
LV7 STLN P- 3108951 CENTRE BOLT KIT REAR
9835284
GEM/2026/B/7986260
Two Packet Bid
LV STLN F-7870540 ASSY HOSE CABIN LIFTING PUMP PIPE,LV7 TATA 260432403201 U CLAMP,LV7 HH CHAIN SPRO
Dhemaji, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
70%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LV STLN F-7870540 ASSY HOSE CABIN LIFTING PUMP PIPE | LV/STLN F-7870540 ASSY HOSE (CABIN LIFTING PUMP PIPE) | 2 | NOS | Dhemaji | 15 | |
| 2 | LV7 TATA 260432403201 U CLAMP | LV7/TATA 260432403201 U CLAMP | 1 | NOS | Dhemaji | 15 | - |
| 3 | LV7 HH CHAIN SPROCKET SET | LV7/HH CHAIN SPROCKET SET | 1 | NOS | Dhemaji | 15 | |
| 4 | LV7 HH 2520-012902 SPEEDOMETER CABLE | LV7/HH 2520-012902 SPEEDOMETER CABLE | 1 | NOS | Dhemaji | 15 | |
| 5 | LV7 HH CUSHION PAD RUBBER | LV7/HH CUSHION PAD RUBBER | 1 | NOS | Dhemaji | 15 | |
| 6 | LV7 SCORPIO 030661AM00251N QMT BELT 4PK 1115 | LV7/SCORPIO 030661AM00251N QMT BELT 4PK 1115 | 1 | NOS | Dhemaji | 15 | |
| 7 | LV7 SCORPIO 0306GAM00261N BELT QMT 4PK 1171 | LV/7/SCORPIO 0306GAM00261N BELT QMT 4PK 1171 | 1 | NOS | Dhemaji | 15 | |
| 8 | LV7 SCORPIO 0603BAB0015KT CALLIPER PAD ASSY | LV7/SCORPIO 0603BAB0015KT CALLIPER PAD ASSY | 1 | NOS | Dhemaji | 15 | |
| 9 | LV7 SCORPIO 0303BAV00110N OIL FILTER | LV7/SCORPIO 0303BAV00110N OIL FILTER | 1 | NOS | Dhemaji | 15 | - |
| 10 | LV7 SCORPIO 0313AAM02161N AIR FILTER | LV7/SCORPIO 0313AAM02161N AIR FILTER | 1 | NOS | Dhemaji | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835284.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
tech_spec_02_2026-09-02-11-25-57_ef808829070c4322ae65f1cd7f081977.pdf
BOQ • 0.15 MB
boq_item_sample_file-30_2026-09-02-11-25-57_74211018d5250dd1ce91a1f0e83aeb99.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .