Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹95.4 LAccepted-AOC GRAM KAMEDI IN FRONT NIRWANA MAIN ROAD INDORE M P | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹95.4 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC W.O. NO. 286 DATE 28-07-2026 |
Tender Value
₹95.4 L
EMD Value
₹71,600
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
P S KUSHWAH
IMC INDORE
Cement Concrete Work at Suraj Nagar on Lanes behind Rajput Dharamshala, New Suraj Nagar and Soft Surface Lanes as Required in Ward No. 20 in under Zone No. 05 Fourth Call
2026_UAD_510632_1
27/EE/BILLS/26-27/G-05
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
240 days
INDORE
NO
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹10,000
₹71,600
31 Jul 2026
29 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Cement Concrete Work at Suraj Nagar on Lanes behind Rajput Dharamshala, New Suraj Nagar and Soft Surface Lanes as Required in Ward No. 20 in under Zone No. 05 | |||||
| 1.01 | Cement Concrete Work at Suraj Nagar on Lanes behind Rajput Dharamshala, New Suraj Nagar and Soft Surface Lanes as Required in Ward No. 20 in under Zone No. 05 | - | Nos | 95,44,843 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
027FINALNIT2627T.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.87 MB
9544843.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.44 MB
BOQ_615165.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].