Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LRejected-Finance AT GADCHIROLI TAH DIST GADCHIROLI | GADCHIROLI | GADCHIROLI | MAHARASHTRA | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 4 | L4₹2.0 LRejected-Finance CHAKATESH NAGAR NAGPUR | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹2.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 5 | L5₹2.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.1 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
₹2,358
Closing Date
19 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer RWS Divi. Z.P. Gadchiroli
Office of Executive Engineer RWS. Z.P. Gadchiroli
Providing Water supply Arrangement in Govt.Ashram School Sode Ta.Dhanora Dist.Gadchiroli
2026_GADCH_1301907_7
B-1/04/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
90 days
Sode
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,358
3 Sept 2026
12 May 2026
20 May 2026
12 May 2026
19 May 2026
12 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing Water Supply Arrangement in Govt. Ashram School Sode Ta.Dhanora Dist.Gadchiroli | 1 | Nos | 2,35,757 | ₹2,35,757 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
BOQ_2235507.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
sode.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.54 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].