Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -15.22% | ₹6.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹7.8 L
EMD Value
₹7,800
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHEIF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SHAHPUR DISTT SAGAR
Construction of CC Road at Various Places in ward no 13, Bhagwal Nagwanshi to Shiv mandri in ward no 14 and Construction of RCC Drain From Feransingh Collage to Bhatiya inward no 09
2026_UAD_516453_1
421-2 Dt 18-06-2026
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
180 days
SHAHPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,800
17 Aug 2026
19 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of CC Road at Various Places in ward no 13, Bhagwal Nagwanshi to Shiv mandri in ward no 14 and Construction of RCC Drain From Feransingh Collage to Bhatiya inward no 09 | 1 | Nos | 7,76,000 | ₹7,76,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
Tenderdoc02.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.44 MB
02.pdf
Other Document • 0.33 MB
BOQ_622122.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].