Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
DGLP RE 06
9849157
GEM/2026/B/7998591
Two Packet Bid
Tab Flunarizine 10 mg,normal saline 0 point 3 percent bott of 100 ml,Tab Dolutegravir 50 mg lamivud
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Flunarizine 10 mg | Tab Flunarizine 10 mg | 1,200 | No | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 2 | normal saline 0 point 3 percent bott of 100 ml | normal saline 0 point 3 percent bott of 100 ml | 300 | No | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 3 | Tab Dolutegravir 50 mg lamivudine 300 mg tenofovir fumarate 300 mg pack of 30 tab | Tab Dolutegravir 50 mg lamivudine 300 mg tenofovir fumarate 300 mg pack of 30 tab | 2 | No | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 4 | multi vitamine inj amp of 2 to 10 ml with minimum constituent having tiamine 30 mg per ml pyridoxine 30 mg per ml and cynocobalamine 300 mcg per ml | multi vitamine inj amp of 2 to 10 ml with minimum constituent having tiamine 30 mg per ml pyridoxine 30 mg per ml and cynocobalamine 300 mcg per ml | 90 | No | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 5 | Tab Cinnarzine 25 mg | Tab Cinnarzine 25 mg | 600 | No | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 6 | Syp Domperidone 1 mg per ml bott of 30 ml | Syp Domperidone 1 mg per ml bott of 30 ml | 60 | No | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 7 | Normal saline 0 point 9 per bott of 500 ml | Normal saline 0 point 9 per bott of 500 ml | 600 | No | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 8 | Ringer lactate compound sol in bott of 500 ml | Ringer lactate compound sol in bott of 500 ml | 600 | No | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 9 | oint mupirocine 2 per tube of 5 gm | oint mupirocine 2 per tube of 5 gm | 300 | No | Amorphous Hydrogel Wound Darjeeling Dressing With Colloidal Silver | 30 |
| 10 | amorphous hydrogel wound dressing with colloidal silver | amorphous hydrogel wound dressing with colloidal silver | 300 | No | Darjeeling | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9849157.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
scanned_document_2026-09-04-19-31-20_09a546b2619c4875b3abcd6426597cf4.pdf
BOQ • 1.00 MB
boq_item_sample_file-8_2026-09-04-19-31-20_a80e12f4edcb7b7484b4c946965a5bcd.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .