Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC The L1 Bidder is sighing agreement and submit PG amount FDR and issued work order so the tender send next stage as per work order. |
| 2 | L2₹9.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance The Bidder is L2 so the tender send next stage as per order. |
Tender Value
₹10.7 L
EMD Value
₹8,020
Closing Date
20 Sept 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP.
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT WARD NO 31 MANOHAR KIRANA TO MOHAN YADAV HOUSE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP.
2025_UAD_445516_1
2025/e-tendering/5845 Dated 13/08/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
NARMADAPURAM MP.
Please refer tender document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,020
4 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2025
22 Sept 2025
20 Aug 2025
20 Sept 2025
20 Aug 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].