Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹98,425Accepted-AOC | ₹98,425 Quoted ₹98,424.76 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹98,444.46Rejected-Finance | ₹98,444.46 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹98,464.15Rejected-Finance WEST BENGAL | ₹98,464.15 | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹98,474
EMD Value
₹1,969
Closing Date
1 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
CONSTRUCTION OF KITCHEN SHED AT 31, KAMARGERIA ICDS CENTRE
2025_ZPHD_916943_12
3741
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹1,969
Yes
26 Aug 2026
9 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
9 Oct 2025
1 Nov 2025
9 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 16-Nov-2025 05:00 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF KITCHEN SHED AT 31, KAMARGERIA ICDS CENTRE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_916943_12
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF KITCHEN SHED AT 31, KAMARGERIA ICDS CENTRE
Contract No: 3741/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 AMIT PATRA (GSTN-19BFJPP7449K2ZK) BID ID -7253331 98474.000 -0.030 98444.460 Ninety Eight Thousand Four Hundred and Forty Four
2.00 GOUTAM MANDAL (GSTN-19APPPM5739N1ZV) BID ID -7253344 98474.000 -0.010 98464.150 Ninety Eight Thousand Four Hundred and Sixty Four
3.00 Manas Layek (GSTN-19AHTPL2884R1Z1) BID ID -7253142 98474.000 -0.050 98424.760 Ninety Eight Thousand Four Hundred and Twenty Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Manas Layek(98424.760)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF KITCHEN SHED AT 31, KAMARGERIA ICDS CENTRE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_916943_12
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Manas Layek (BID ID -7253142) 98424.760 L1
2 AMIT PATRA (BID ID -7253331) 98444.460 L2
3 GOUTAM MANDAL (BID ID -7253344) 98464.150 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].