Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP ProDesk 4 G1i Tower SCO 112 113 SECTOR 34A 333 CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160022 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160022 | Make: hp
Model: HP ProDesk 4 G1i Tower | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP ProDesk 4 G1i Tower PLOT NO 448 SATLUJ BHAWAN LANE 16 DAV SR SECONDARY SCHOOL SECTOR 4 NEW SHIMLA SHIMLA HIMACHAL PRADESH 171002 UDYAM HP 09 0000729 | SHIMLA | HIMACHAL PRADESH | 171002 | Make: hp
Model: HP ProDesk 4 G1i Tower | ₹2.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP ProDesk 4 G1i Tower 128 315 KIDWAI NAGAR KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208011 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208011 | Make: hp
Model: HP ProDesk 4 G1i Tower | ₹2.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
High End Desktop Computer (Q2) ( PAC Only )
Computer Monitor (V2) (Q2) ( PAC Only )
A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9444266
GEM/2026/B/7642853
Two Packet Bid
High End Desktop Computer,Computer Monitor (V2),A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP)
Panchkula, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High End Desktop Computer (Q2) ( PAC Only ) | Pardeep Kumar Make 134109,Executive Engineer Procurementand Disposal Division Panchkulahp | 1 | 30 days |
| Computer Monitor (V2) (Q2) ( PAC Only ) | Pardeep Kumar 134109,Executive Engineer Procurementand Disposal Division Panchkula | 1 | 30 days |
| A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | Pardeep Kumar 134109,Executive Engineer Procurementand Disposal Division Panchkula | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9444266.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1781003741.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].