Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: T-CLAMP FOR PANTHER CONDUCTOR 113 ARJUN 113 CHHIPIWARA NEAR SUBASH BAZAR 73026 MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0008821 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | Make: NA
Model: T-CLAMP FOR PANTHER CONDUCTOR | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: G.O CLAMP PANTHER B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: G.O CLAMP PANTHER | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Substation Clamps / Connectors | Make: NA
Model: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹1.6 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹1.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 4024 M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: NA
Model: 4024 | ₹1.8 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3)
9327258
GEM/2026/B/7538185
Two Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors
GeM Contract
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Substation Clamps/ Connectors, Rated Current 800 | NA | HSN not specified by seller | 26 pieces | 4,084.62 | 106,200.12 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) | Yogendra Kumar 201206,220 KV SUB STATION MURADNAGAR DELHI-MEERUT ROAD MURADNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH | 26 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 May 2026
14 May 2026
25 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687719855564.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.13 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9327258.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].