Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹19,140
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
UNIT FOR THERMOCOUPLE CHECK
9715215
GEM/2026/B/7881927
Two Packet Bid
UNIT FOR THERMOCOUPLE CHECK
Dibrugarh, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| UNIT FOR THERMOCOUPLE CHECK | DIBRUGARH | 2 | 60 days |
AOC 14WG, AFS CHABUA, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Air Force Public Fund Account)
₹19,140
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9715215.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
lpp_625_2026-08-06-09-07-31_055889c1001abbcf90112266764b735b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.51 MB
ATC_c7ff7052-1d25-4a09-a7611785987891070_buycon59.afs.as@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .