Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L 1₹24.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹24.0 L Quoted ₹14.3 L | L 1 | Accepted-AOC Tender awarded |
| 2 | L2₹15.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹16.2 LRejected-Finance CDF 1125 FLAT NO 3 KRIPALANI BHAVAN JAI BABA CHOWK PIMPRI PUNE 411017 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411017 | ₹16.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
Tender Value
₹24.0 L
EMD Value
₹23,985
Closing Date
16 Dec 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
CITY ENGINEER
CITY ENGINEER OFFFICE, PCMC, PIMPRI, PUNE
Repairing works of roads in ward no.14 Kalbhornagar and other areas as per automated road survey in pimpri chinchwad (year 2025-26)
2025_PCMCP_1256722_5
CIVIL/AHO/32-126/Sr. 1 to 20/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
pimpri chinchwad municipal corporation area
Please refer Tender Documents
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,397
₹23,985
31 Aug 2026
9 Dec 2025
17 Dec 2025
9 Dec 2025
16 Dec 2025
9 Dec 2025
Repairing works of roads in ward no.14 Kalbhornagar and other areas as per automated road survey in pimpri chinchwad (year 2025-26)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 10.96 MB
sheduleb_5.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
BOQ_2166646.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].