Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
C15M26R283 Procurement Of Hydraulic Hoses
9837765
GEM/2026/B/7988471
Two Packet Bid
4699990394,4699990414,4699990344,4699990354,4699990364,4699990374,4699990384,4699990404,4650032114,
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4699990394 | HOSE,EN853 2SN,3/4inch12000 MM LG,215 BAR | 6 | EA | Amit Kumar 600068,Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali Chennai | 14 |
| 20 | 4699990414 | HOSE,EN856 4SP ,1/2inch12000 MM LG,420 BAR | 6 | EA | Amit Kumar 600068,Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali Chennai | 14 |
| 30 | 4699990344 | HOSE,EN856 4SP,3/8inch 12000 MM LG, 450BAR | 3 | EA | Amit Kumar 600068,Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali Chennai | 14 |
| 40 | 4699990354 | HOSE,EN853 2SN,1/4inch 12000 MM LG, 400BAR | 3 | EA | Amit Kumar 600068,Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali Chennai | 14 |
| 50 | 4699990364 | HOSE,EN853 1SN,1inch 10000 MM LG,88 BAR | 3 | EA | Amit Kumar 600068,Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali Chennai | 14 |
| 60 | 4699990374 | HOSE,EN853 2SN,1inch800 MM LG,165 BAR | 3 | EA | Amit Kumar 600068,Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali Chennai | 14 |
| 70 | 4699990384 | HOSE,EN853 2SN,3/4inch6000 MM LG,215 BAR | 3 | EA | Amit Kumar 600068,Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali Chennai | 14 |
| 80 | 4699990404 | HOSE,EN856 4SP ,3/4inch6000 MM LG,420 BAR | 3 | EA | Amit Kumar 600068,Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali Chennai | 14 |
| 90 | 4650032114 | HOSE,SYN.RUB,ID 3/4IN W/3/4IN BSP,2100MM | 3 | EA | Amit Kumar 600068,Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali Chennai | 14 |
| 100 | 4699990424 | HOSE,EN853 2SN ,3/4inch750 MM LG,215 BAR | 3 | EA | Amit Kumar 600068,Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali Chennai | 14 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837765.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
c15m26r283_2026-09-02-15-38-29_a88feb8a77ac2f205b17e7968c01dfc5.pdf
BOQ • 5.98 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-02-15-38-29_161e5100e316da28d3add7860c5d0f2b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
C15M26R283_42d44053-3f79-4ed8-91d01788346253106_buycon1.cpcl.tn.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.98 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .